Event Space Available

Description Date Available
Vendor In Programming 2019-20
2/5/2019 - 10/1/2019      
2019-20 VEX Robotics at Google
8/1/2019 - 5/31/2020 10      
Lead The Way Planning Committee
8/21/2019 7:00 PM - 10/30/2019 9:00 PM 7      
Cancelled - Program - September 2019
9/1/2019 - 10/5/2019      
Teens Take Over: Chico
9/4/2019 7:00 PM - 11/1/2019 9:00 PM 13      
Teens Take Over: San Jose
9/10/2019 7:00 PM - 4/7/2020 9:00 PM 16      
Silver Award Webinar
9/18/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 42      
Teens Take Over: San Bruno
9/19/2019 7:00 PM - 3/19/2020 9:00 PM 20      
Camp Work Party: Rainbow's End
9/21/2019 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 49      
Cozy Critters with Camp Fashionista
9/21/2019 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Full      
Disney Museum: Robotics and Audio-Animatronics Technology
9/22/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1      
Destination Begins with Girl Scouts Webinar
9/24/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 47      
Astronomy Club
9/26/2019 6:00 PM - 5/28/2020 8:00 PM 39      
Survivor
9/27/2019 6:00 PM - 9/29/2019 10:00 AM 7      
Fashion Drawing with Camp Fashionista
9/28/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 13      
Launch Your Babysitting Business!
9/28/2019 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM Full      
Trips for Kids: Learn it, Fix it, Shred it! - Junior Badge Day - CANCELLED
9/28/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 11      
Cancelled - Program - October 2019
10/1/2019 - 11/4/2019      
GS Exec Connect - Cyber Security Connections
10/1/2019 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 93      
Cozy Camp-In
10/4/2019 6:00 PM - 10/5/2019 11:00 AM 7      
Camp Work Party: Twin Canyon
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 42      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Ambassadors
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 21      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Brownies - Morning Session 1
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Cadettes
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Daisies
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 6      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Juniors - Morning Session 1
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Juniors - Morning Session 2
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Seniors
10/5/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 18      
Charles M. Schulz Musuem: Comic Artist Workshop
10/5/2019 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 20      
Fall Digital Day
10/5/2019 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 147      
New Museum: Letterboxer - Session 1
10/5/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 4      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Brownies - Afternoon Session 2
10/5/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Full      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Juniors - Afternoon Session 1
10/5/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 21      
League of Women Voters: Voter Girl Project - Juniors - Afternoon Session 2
10/5/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 24      
New Museum: Letterboxer - Session 2
10/5/2019 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
Cozy Camp-In
10/5/2019 5:00 PM - 10/6/2019 10:00 AM 10      
NatureBridge: Headlands Nightlife
10/5/2019 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM 17      
When I Grow Up...A Career Exploration - Vendors, Tables & Partners
10/6/2019 9:30 AM - 4:30 PM      
When I Grow Up...A STEM Career Exploration Event: Session 1
10/6/2019 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM 574      
When I Grow Up...A STEM Career Exploration Event: Session 2
10/6/2019 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM 521      
Destinations Fall Showcase
10/6/2019 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 27      
Got my Family, my Friends, and Me!
10/6/2019 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM 189      
Camp Info Night: Webinar
10/7/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 196      
Gold Award Webinar
10/9/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 127      
Art-Chery (Juniors)
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
Launch Your Babysitting Business!
10/12/2019 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM Full      
Hayward Shoreline: Salt Marsh Artistry
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 20      
Once Upon a Pine
10/12/2019 10:00 AM - 3:30 PM 16      
Art-Chery (Cadettes)
10/12/2019 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM Full      
Once Upon a Pine
10/13/2019 10:00 AM - 3:30 PM Full      
Skyline Family Hike
10/13/2019 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
Craftapalooza Booth Orientation Webinar
10/17/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 24      
GIFT (Girls in Future Technologies) Day with AT&T
10/19/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 15      
Older Girl CPR and First Aid Certification
10/19/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 1      
Junior Gardeners at Heather Farm
10/19/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 45      
Trips for Kids: Learn it, Fix it, Shred it! - Cadette Badge Day
10/19/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 1      
TriValley Ice: Broomballin'
10/19/2019 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM 30      
Charles M. Schulz Museum: Snoopy & Friends - CANCELLED
10/20/2019 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM 205      
Girls Friendship Without The Drama - Session 1
10/20/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
Imagineering at the Disney Museum
10/20/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
City of San Leandro: Monarch Butterfly Walk
10/20/2019 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM 40      
Girls Friendship Without The Drama - Session 2
10/20/2019 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 3      
Wild Child
10/25/2019 5:00 PM - 10/26/2019 11:00 AM 31      
Camp Work Party: Hidden Falls
10/26/2019 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
Habitat for Humanity East Bay/Silicon Valley: Build a Playhouse
10/26/2019 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM 70      
City of San Leandro: Monarch Butterfly Walk
10/26/2019 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 38      
Boothin Spooktacular
10/26/2019 3:00 PM - 10/27/2019 10:00 AM Full      
Wild Child
10/26/2019 4:00 PM - 10/27/2019 10:00 AM 4      
Cancelled - Program - November 2019
11/1/2019 - 12/4/2019      
Art-Chery (Juniors)
11/2/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
Call of the Sea: Sailing Investigation
11/2/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
Older Girl CPR and First Aid Certification
11/2/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 19      
New Museum: Color Your World
11/2/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 6      
Think Like A Programmer Journey Day
11/2/2019 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 36      
TriValley Ice: Broomballin'
11/2/2019 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM 30      
Call of the Sea: Oceanographer
11/2/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2      
City of San Leandro: Monarch Butterfly Walk
11/2/2019 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM 55      
New Museum: Color Your World
11/2/2019 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 17      
Art-Chery (Cadettes)
11/2/2019 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM 1      
Charles M. Schulz Museum: Snoopy & Friends - CANCELLED
11/3/2019 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM 250      
Hayward Shoreline: Scientists Unite
11/3/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 7      
Camp Info Night: Webinar
11/6/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Amazing Race
11/8/2019 6:30 PM - 11/10/2019 4:30 PM 84      
It's a Money Thing
11/9/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
Trips for Kids: Learn it, Fix it, Shred it! - Junior Badge Day
11/9/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 16      
NatureBridge: Navigate the Night Hike
11/9/2019 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM 2      
Star-chery
11/9/2019 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM 29      
Family Adventure Day: Camp Bothin
11/10/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 66      
Silver Award Webinar
11/14/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 87      
USS Hornet Night OPS Stem Overnighter
11/15/2019 5:00 PM - 11/16/2019 11:00 AM 253      
Sleep Out, Girl Scout!
11/15/2019 6:00 PM - 11/16/2019 11:00 AM Full      
Family Camp at Camp Bothin
11/15/2019 7:00 PM - 11/17/2019 11:00 AM 140      
Camp Work Party: Skylark Ranch
11/16/2019 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
Santa Clara University's SWE: Mechanical Engineering Badge Day
11/16/2019 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Full      
Junior Gardeners at Heather Farm
11/16/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
TriValley Ice: Broomballin'
11/16/2019 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM 30      
S'mores and More - CANCELLED
11/16/2019 5:00 PM - 11/17/2019 10:00 AM 100      
Sleep Out, Girl Scout!
11/16/2019 6:00 PM - 11/17/2019 11:00 AM 100      
Sonoma State University: Space Science Badge Day
11/16/2019 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM 48      
Girls Friendship Without The Drama - Session 1
11/17/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 37      
Toon In: Illustrate and Create
11/17/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1      
City of San Leandro: Monarch Butterfly Walk
11/17/2019 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM 44      
Girls Friendship Without The Drama - Session 2
11/17/2019 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 15      
Tree Monkey Project: Tree Climbing
11/23/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Full      
Got my Family, my Friends, and Me!
11/23/2019 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM 171      
Craftapalooza 2019 - Community/Activity Booth
11/30/2019 7:00 AM - 3:30 PM      
Cancelled - Program - December 2019
12/1/2019 - 1/4/2020      
GO Daisy!
12/1/2019 9:30 AM - 2:00 PM 26      
Meet the Camp Director
12/1/2019 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 45      
Camp Info Night: Webinar
12/3/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 195      
Camp Work Party: Butano Creek
12/7/2019 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
Charles M. Schulz Musuem: Comic Artist Workshop
12/7/2019 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 16      
Craftapalooza
12/7/2019 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 1216      
Family Adventure Day: Camp Bothin
12/7/2019 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 80      
New Museum: Sketch School
12/7/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 9      
New Museum: Sketch School
12/7/2019 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
Star-chery
12/7/2019 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM Full      
Intro to Screenwriting
12/8/2019 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 37      
Gold Award Webinar
12/12/2019 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 193      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Session 1
12/14/2019 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 1      
Outdoor Art Apprentice at Heather Farm
12/14/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 24      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Session 2
12/14/2019 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Full      
NatureBridge: Oceans Aglow
12/14/2019 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM 42      
Animation Domination
12/15/2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 5      
Camp Like a Girl
12/21/2019 4:30 PM - 12/22/2019 2:00 PM 80      
City of San Leandro: Monarch Butterfly Walk
1/5/2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 55      
Camp Info Night: Webinar
1/9/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
New Museum: Letterboxer - Session 1
1/11/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 24      
The Buck Institute for Research on Aging: STEM Career Day
1/11/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 60      
New Museum: Letterboxer - Session 2
1/11/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
NatureBridge: Oceans Aglow
1/11/2020 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM 44      
Star-chery
1/11/2020 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM 30      
Silver Award Webinar
1/14/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Art-Chery (Juniors)
1/18/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 25      
Hayward Shoreline: Follow the Clues
1/18/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 26      
Art-Chery (Cadettes)
1/18/2020 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM 25      
Coddingtown Mall Sleepover
1/18/2020 7:00 PM - 1/19/2020 8:00 AM 350      
Tree Monkey Project: Tree Climbing
1/19/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 35      
Climber's Club - HOLD
1/19/2020 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM 15      
Digital Cookie Day
1/25/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 150      
Filmmaking Fundamentals
1/25/2020 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM 40      
Lawrence Hall of Science: Crane Design
1/25/2020 10:15 AM - 12:30 PM 45      
The Crucible: Woodcarving
1/26/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 10      
GS Exec Connect
1/29/2020 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM 50      
Lead the Way 2020
1/31/2020 7:00 PM - 2/2/2020 1:00 PM 120      
New Museum: Color Your World
2/1/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 24      
New Museum: Color Your World
2/1/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
Charles M. Schulz Museum: Art & Adventure Sleepover with Snoopy
2/1/2020 5:30 PM - 2/2/2020 9:00 AM 170      
Meet the Camp Director
2/2/2020 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 45      
Heartshare: Launch Your Babysitting Business!
2/8/2020 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM 50      
Mills College: Develop Your Gold Award Research
2/8/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 18      
Disney Museum: Robotics and Audio-Animatronics Technology
2/9/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 37      
The Crucible: Jewelry Metalsmithing
2/9/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 10      
Camp Info Night: Webinar
2/11/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Gold Award Webinar
2/11/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
NatureBridge: Move with Moonbeams
2/15/2020 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM 44      
Hayward Shoreline: Going Green
2/16/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 26      
Heartshare: Launch Your Babysitting Business!
2/22/2020 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM 50      
Heather Farm: Outdoor Art Explorer
2/22/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 45      
Camp Boss
2/23/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 30      
The Crucible: Glass Flameworking
2/23/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 7      
Got my Family, my Friends, and Me!
2/23/2020 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM 200      
U.C. Berkeley's WICSE: Think Like an Engineer Journey Day
3/1/2020 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM 60      
Build-A-Bear-Bed!
3/7/2020 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM 40      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Cadette Session
3/7/2020 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM 30      
Charles M. Schulz Musuem: Comic Artist Workshop
3/7/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 25      
Family Adventure Day: Camp Bothin
3/7/2020 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 80      
New Museum: Sketch School
3/7/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 24      
New Museum: Sketch School
3/7/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Brownie Session
3/7/2020 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM 30      
Marine Science Institute: In the Mud - Tidepool
3/7/2020 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM 60      
Build-A-Bear-Bed!
3/7/2020 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM 40      
NatureBridge: Navigate the Night Hike
3/7/2020 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM 44      
Mall Madness
3/7/2020 7:00 PM - 3/8/2020 7:30 AM 500      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Junior Session
3/8/2020 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM 30      
Meet the Camp Director
3/8/2020 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 45      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Cadette Session
3/8/2020 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM 30      
Habitat for Humanity East Bay/Silicon Valley: Build a Playhouse
3/14/2020 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM 80      
Heartshare: Older Girl CPR and First Aid Certification
3/14/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 50      
Fairy Wands & Exploring Pods
3/14/2020 10:00 AM - 3:30 PM 80      
Heather Farm: Brownie Bugs
3/14/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 45      
Marine Science Institute: In the Mud - Shoreside
3/14/2020 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM 45      
TriValley Ice: Broomballin'
3/14/2020 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM 30      
Annie Fox: Girls Friendship Without the Drama
3/15/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 50      
Hayward Shoreline: Cadette Journey - Breathe
3/15/2020 10:00 AM - 4/5/2020 12:00 PM 26      
Annie Fox: Strong Girls, Strong Families
3/15/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 30      
The Crucible: Woodcarving
3/15/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 10      
Skyline Family Hike
3/15/2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
GS Exec Connect Q&A Panel - Entrepreneurship
3/17/2020 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 50      
Camp Info Night: Webinar
3/18/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Silver Award Webinar
3/19/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Camp Work Party: Skylark Ranch
3/21/2020 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
Clues in the City
3/21/2020 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM 150      
Heartshare: Older Girl CPR and First Aid Certification
3/21/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 50      
Filmmaking Techniques
3/21/2020 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM 40      
Disney Museum: Imagineering
3/22/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 37      
Camp Work Party: Butano Creek
3/28/2020 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
Camp Work Party: Twin Canyon
3/28/2020 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
Explore and More
3/28/2020 9:30 AM - 3:00 PM 90      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Session 1
3/28/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 25      
Marine Science Institute: In the Mud - Shoreside
3/28/2020 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM 45      
Lawrence Hall of Science: Crane Design
3/28/2020 10:15 AM - 12:30 PM 45      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Session 2
3/28/2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM 25      
The Crucible: Jewelry Metalsmithing
3/29/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 10      
Camp Work Party: Rainbow's End
4/4/2020 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
Mills College: Think Like a Citizen Scientist
4/4/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 35      
Robocars with 3DR and Circuit Launch
4/4/2020 9:30 AM - 3:00 PM 116      
New Museum: Letterboxer - Session 1
4/4/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 24      
Tree Monkey Project: Tree Climbing
4/4/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 35      
Orienteering
4/4/2020 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM 20      
New Museum: Letterboxer - Session 2
4/4/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
Marine Science Institute: In the Mud - Tidepool
4/4/2020 1:45 PM - 3:15 PM 60      
Annie Fox: Girls Friendship Without the Drama
4/5/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 50      
Charles M. Schulz Musuem: Mud Pies & Jelly Beans
4/5/2020 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM 250      
Disney Museum: Toon In - Illustrate and Create
4/5/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 37      
Family Adventure Day: Camp Bothin
4/5/2020 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 80      
Meet the Camp Director
4/5/2020 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 45      
Annie Fox: Strong Girls, Strong Families
4/5/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 30      
The Crucible: Glass Flameworking
4/5/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 7      
Got my Family, my Friends, and Me!
4/5/2020 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM 200      
Sleep Out, Girl Scout!
4/5/2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
Camp Bothin Adventure Weekend
4/10/2020 6:30 PM - 4/12/2020 12:00 PM 50      
Family Camp at Camp Bothin
4/10/2020 7:00 PM - 4/12/2020 11:00 AM 140      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Session 1
4/11/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 35      
Science of Camp
4/11/2020 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM 20      
Chopped Goes Outdoors - Session 2
4/11/2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM 35      
Girl Scouts & Me Adventure Weekend
4/17/2020 6:30 PM - 4/19/2020 12:00 PM 50      
Charles M. Schulz Musuem: Comic Artist Workshop
4/18/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 25      
Heather Farm: Brownie Bugs
4/18/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 45      
Trees of Mystery: Earth Day Celebration
4/18/2020 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 350      
TriValley Ice: Broomballin'
4/18/2020 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM 30      
NatureBridge: Headlands Nightlife
4/18/2020 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM 44      
Golden Gate Park Secret Adventure
4/19/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 150      
Camp Info Night: Webinar
4/20/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Gold Award Webinar
4/23/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Trips for Kids: Learn it, Fix it, Shred it! - Junior Badge Day
4/25/2020 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 16      
GO Daisy!
4/26/2020 9:30 AM - 2:00 PM 80      
Red Carpet Film Event 2020: Old Hollywood; Century Flashback to film in the 1920's
5/2/2020 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM 100      
Call of the Sea: Sailing Investigation
5/2/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 40      
Camp Work Party: Hidden Falls
5/2/2020 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 50      
New Museum: Color Your World
5/2/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 24      
Science of Camp
5/2/2020 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM 20      
Marine Science Institute: In the Mud - Tidepool
5/2/2020 12:15 PM - 2:45 PM 60      
Call of the Sea: Oceanographer
5/2/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 40      
New Museum: Color Your World
5/2/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
Spring Troop Camp
5/8/2020 6:00 PM - 5/10/2020 2:00 PM 100      
Marine Science Institute: In the Mud - Shoreside
5/9/2020 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM 45      
Trips for Kids: Learn it, Fix it, Shred it! - Cadette Badge Day
5/9/2020 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM 16      
Meet the Camp Director
5/10/2020 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM 45      
Silver Award Webinar
5/13/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
Bothin Bridging Bash: Buddies!
5/15/2020 5:00 PM - 5/17/2020 1:00 PM 20      
Bothin Bridging Bash: Daisies!
5/15/2020 6:00 PM - 5/16/2020 2:00 PM 200      
Backpacking Stanislaus National Forest
5/15/2020 6:30 PM - 5/17/2020 3:00 PM 10      
Marine Science Institute: Canoes in Sloughs
5/16/2020 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM 27      
Bothin Bridging Bash: Brownies!
5/16/2020 1:00 PM - 5/17/2020 12:00 PM 200      
Hayward Shoreline: Secret Lives of Animals
5/16/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 26      
Disney Museum: Animation Domination
5/17/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 37      
Meet the Camp Director
5/17/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 45      
Got my Family, my Friends, and Me!
5/17/2020 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM 200      
Camp Work Party: Sugar Pine
5/22/2020 9:00 AM - 5/25/2020 4:00 PM 50      
Children's Fairyland: Fantasy Overnight
5/23/2020 4:00 PM - 5/24/2020 8:30 AM 100      
Lawrence Hall of Science: Crane Design
5/30/2020 10:15 AM - 12:30 PM 45      
Angel Island Adventure
5/30/2020 3:00 PM - 5/31/2020 2:00 PM 35      
New Museum: Sketch School
6/6/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 24      
New Museum: Sketch School
6/6/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 24      
Gold Award Webinar
6/10/2020 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 200      
On the Road Again
7/11/2020 9:00 AM - 7/24/2020 2:00 PM 15      
Waterworks 2020
9/5/2020 6:00 PM - 9/6/2020 4:00 PM 950